Czech Republic --> Czech Liga
Next matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.04 |
Hradec Kralove |
1 |
2 |
Slavia Praha |
-24 |
X2 |
details |
28.04 |
Bohemians 1905 |
1 |
1 |
Pardubice |
4 |
1X |
details |
28.04 |
Banik Ostrava |
2 |
1 |
Slovan Liberec |
9 |
1X |
details |
28.04 |
Ceske Budejovice |
1 |
1 |
Slovacko |
-10 |
X2 |
details |
28.04 |
Zlin |
1 |
1 |
Karvina |
5 |
1X |
details |
28.04 |
Jablonec |
1 |
2 |
Mlada Boleslav |
-12 |
X2 |
details |
28.04 |
Sigma Olomouc |
1 |
3 |
Sparta Praha |
-34 |
2 |
details |
28.04 |
Viktoria Plzen |
2 |
1 |
Teplice |
21 |
1X |
details |
Sigma Olomouc |
1 |
- |
1 |
Pardubice |
---|
Sigma Olomouc win: 40% Draw: 30% Pardubice win: 30% |
1X |
Overall table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Sparta Praha | 29 | 23 | 4 | 2 | 66 | 25 | 73 |
2. | Slavia Praha | 29 | 21 | 6 | 2 | 60 | 22 | 69 |
3. | Viktoria Plzen | 29 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 64 | 33 | 59 |
4. | Banik Ostrava | 29 | 13 | 5 | 11 | 46 | 37 | 44 |
5. | Mlada Boleslav | 29 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 49 | 45 | 43 |
6. | Slovacko | 29 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 37 | 38 | 40 |
7. | Slovan Liberec | 29 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 44 | 44 | 39 |
8. | Sigma Olomouc | 29 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 39 | 41 | 37 |
9. | Hradec Kralove | 29 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 31 | 36 | 37 |
10. | Teplice | 29 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 31 | 37 | 36 |
11. | Bohemians 1905 | 29 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 27 | 39 | 32 |
12. | Jablonec | 29 | 6 | 11 | 12 | 34 | 44 | 29 |
13. | Pardubice | 29 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 28 | 40 | 28 |
14. | Zlin | 29 | 5 | 10 | 14 | 36 | 60 | 25 |
15. | Ceske Budejovice | 29 | 6 | 5 | 18 | 32 | 60 | 23 |
16. | Karvina | 29 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 29 | 52 | 22 |
Home table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Sparta Praha | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 39 | 11 | 41 |
2. | Slavia Praha | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 36 | 12 | 38 |
3. | Slovan Liberec | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 30 | 18 | 30 |
4. | Viktoria Plzen | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 33 | 16 | 29 |
5. | Mlada Boleslav | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 29 | 22 | 26 |
6. | Hradec Kralove | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 22 | 15 | 25 |
7. | Slovacko | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 23 | 18 | 22 |
8. | Teplice | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 15 | 11 | 22 |
9. | Sigma Olomouc | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 17 | 22 |
10. | Banik Ostrava | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 22 | 14 | 19 |
11. | Ceske Budejovice | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 20 | 21 | 19 |
12. | Jablonec | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 20 | 18 |
13. | Zlin | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 24 | 29 | 18 |
14. | Bohemians 1905 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 14 | 17 |
15. | Karvina | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 17 | 26 | 15 |
16. | Pardubice | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 12 | 17 | 11 |
Away table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Sparta Praha | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 27 | 14 | 32 |
2. | Slavia Praha | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 24 | 10 | 31 |
3. | Viktoria Plzen | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 31 | 17 | 30 |
4. | Banik Ostrava | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 24 | 23 | 25 |
5. | Slovacko | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 18 |
6. | Mlada Boleslav | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 23 | 17 |
7. | Pardubice | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 16 | 23 | 17 |
8. | Sigma Olomouc | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 20 | 24 | 15 |
9. | Bohemians 1905 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 25 | 15 |
10. | Teplice | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 16 | 26 | 14 |
11. | Hradec Kralove | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 21 | 12 |
12. | Jablonec | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 24 | 11 |
13. | Slovan Liberec | 14 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 26 | 9 |
14. | Karvina | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 12 | 26 | 7 |
15. | Zlin | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 31 | 7 |
16. | Ceske Budejovice | 15 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 12 | 39 | 4 |
Last 6 games table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Slavia Praha | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 5 | 13 |
2. | Hradec Kralove | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 13 |
3. | Sparta Praha | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 10 | 13 |
4. | Viktoria Plzen | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 11 |
5. | Mlada Boleslav | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 11 |
6. | Banik Ostrava | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 11 | 10 |
7. | Slovan Liberec | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 10 |
8. | Zlin | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 7 |
9. | Sigma Olomouc | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 7 |
10. | Ceske Budejovice | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 6 |
11. | Bohemians 1905 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 6 |
12. | Karvina | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 |
13. | Pardubice | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 5 |
14. | Teplice | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 5 |
15. | Jablonec | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 4 |
16. | Slovacko | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 2 |
Latest results | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.04 | Pardubice | Mlada Boleslav | 1-2 |
21.04 | Slovacko | Viktoria Plzen | 1-1 |
21.04 | Slavia Praha | Sigma Olomouc | 2-2 |
21.04 | Slovan Liberec | Hradec Kralove | 0-0 |
20.04 | Karvina | Bohemians 1905 | 1-1 |
20.04 | Teplice | Ceske Budejovice | 2-2 |
20.04 | Sparta Praha | Banik Ostrava | 4-3 |
20.04 | Jablonec | Zlin | 0-0 |
14.04 | Banik Ostrava | Karvina | 2-2 |
14.04 | Viktoria Plzen | Slavia Praha | 1-0 |
14.04 | Sigma Olomouc | Jablonec | 1-0 |
14.04 | Zlin | Pardubice | 1-1 |
13.04 | Bohemians 1905 | Sparta Praha | 1-3 |
13.04 | Ceske Budejovice | Slovan Liberec | 3-2 |
13.04 | Mlada Boleslav | Teplice | 1-2 |
13.04 | Hradec Kralove | Slovacko | 1-0 |
07.04 | Teplice | Hradec Kralove | 0-1 |
07.04 | Jablonec | Banik Ostrava | 2-3 |
07.04 | Pardubice | Ceske Budejovice | 1-1 |
07.04 | Sparta Praha | Mlada Boleslav | 1-1 |